Saints Row 2 cheats & more for PlayStation 3 (PS3)

Get the latest Saints Row 2 cheats, codes, unlockables, hints, Easter eggs, glitches, tips, tricks, hacks, downloads, trophies, guides, FAQs, walkthroughs, and more for PlayStation 3 (PS3). CheatCodes.com has all you need to win every game you play!

Use the above links or scroll down see all to the PlayStation 3 cheats we have available for Saints Row 2.

  • Shooter, First-Person Shooter
  • THQ
  • THQ
  • Mature
  • October 14, 2008

Hints

Kill Hostage

When close to some hold L1 then tap L2. It will shoot hostage with tazer or with a gun, which will kill them.


Unlock Secret House

If you go to the top of the building the ultor building you will find a secret house once get to the top you will see the house, and then purchase it.


Easy Money - Time Reset

Buy all the stores you can and use the time set noon and the time set midnight cheats. Change time from midnight to noon then back to midnight and get the money from your stash in your cribs. Do this over and over for easy money.


Cheats

Service Numbers, Gun, Cars

Pause the game, then access the cell phone . Select "Dial", then enter one of the following numbers, including the # symbol, and choose "Call". If you entered the code correctly, a message will appear. Then, go to "Cheats", and select the now unlocked option. Note: Achievements are disabled when cheats other than the "Retailer Promotion Vehicles" codes are activated.

Result Phone number 
   
Player Ability  
Full Health #1  
Car Mass (increased mass for harder collisions) #2  
Milk Bones (increased melee attack damage) #3  
Add Police Notoriety (+1 star to police wanted meter) #4  
Player Pratfalls (press LB or RB to fall) #5  
Infinite Sprint #6  
Unlimited Clip (never reload, except for RPGs) #9  
Infinite Ammo #11  
Heaven Bound (killed bodies float upward) #12  
Add Gang Notoriety (+1 gang attack level) #35  
Never Die #36  
No Cop Notoriety #50  
No Gang Notoriety #51  
I Am Giant (become very tall) #200  
Itty Bitty (become very short) #201  
Give Cash (gain $1, 000) #2274666399  
   
Vehicles  
Repair Car (fixes car, boat, and helicopter damage) #1056  
Ambulance #1040  
Anchor #1041  
Atlasbreaker #1042  
Attrazione #1043  
Backdraft #1044  
Backhoe #1045  
Bag Boy #1046  
Baron #1047  
Bear #1048  
Bootlegger #1049  
Bulldog #1050  
Bulldozer #1051  
Compton #1052  
Eiswolf #1053  
FBI #1054  
Five0 #1055  
Hollywood #1057  
Justice #1058  
Kent #1059  
Mag #1060  
Mixmaster #1061  
Mongoose #1062  
Oring #1063  
Phoenix #1064  
Quasar #1065  
Quota #1066  
Rampage #1067  
Raycaster #1068  
Reaper #1069  
Septic Avenger #1070  
Shaft #1071  
Stilwater Municipal #1072  
Superiore #1073  
Taxi #1074  
The Job #1075  
Titan #1076  
Toad #1077  
Varsity #1078  
Venom Classic #1079  
Vortex #1080  
Zenith #1081  
Horizon (commerical helicopter) #711  
Snipes57 (executive private jet) #712  
Tornado (police helicopter with minigun and anti-tank missiles; can lock onto other vehicles or be manually aimed) #713  
Wolverine (P-51 Mustang-style airplane with machine gun) #714  
Kaneda (custom street racing motorcycle) #801  
Kenshin (street racing motorcycle) #802  
Melbourne (Harley-style motorcycle) #803  
Sabretooth (custom Harley-style motorcycle) #804  
Sandstorm (dirtbike) #805  
Widowmaker (moped) #806  
Hurricane (speedboat) #825  
Miami #826  
Python #827  
Shark (personal watercraft) #828  
Skipper (yacht) #829  
   
Retailer Promotion Vehicles  
Gyro Daddy helicopter (two person mini-helicopter) #4976 
D-Stroy UFO (two person flying saucer) #728237 
Peewee mini-bike (very small mini-bike) #7266837 
   
Weapons:  
12 Gauge #920  
44 Shepherd #921  
AR200 (SAW-type machine gun) #922  
AR50 (X8-type assault rifle) #923  
AR50 Launcher (X8-type assualt rifle with grenade launcher) #924  
AS14 (fully automatic shotgun) #925  
Baseball Bat #926  
Chainsaw #927  
Fire Extinguisher #928  
Flamethrower #929  
Flashbang #930  
GAL43 (Uzi-like sub-machine gun) #931  
GDHC #932  
Grenade #933  
Holt 55 (fully automatic pistol) #934  
K6 Krukov #935  
Knife #936  
Machete #937  
McManus2010 #938  
Minigun #939  
Molotov #940  
Nightstick #941  
NR4 #942  
Pepper Spray #943  
Pimp Cane (shotgun) #944  
Pipe Bomb #945  
RPG #946  
RPG Annihilator (manual or lock-on guided RPG) #947  
Samurai Sword #948  
Satchel #949  
Shock Paddles (bring dead people back to life) #950  
SKR-9 #951  
Sledgehammer #952  
Stungun (semi-automatic Taser-style weapon; can kill if used repeatedly) #953  
T3K Urban #954  
Tire Iron #955  
Tombstone #956  
Vice 9 #957  
XS-2 (fully automatic shotgun) #958  
Pimp Slap (big foam middle finger) #969  
   
Weather:  
Wrath of God (thunderstorm with random lightning strikes) #666  
Overcast #78665  
Heavy Rain #78666  
Light Rain #78668  
Clear Skies #78669  
Normal Weather #78670  
   
World:
Super Explosions #7  
Super Saints (almost invincibile Homies and Saints with better weapons) #8  
Drunk Pedestrians #15  
Evil Cars (drivers try to run you down) #16  
Low Gravity (cannot be used with helicopters; use in Insurance Fraud mode to glide) #18  
Pedestrian War (pedestrians and drivers fight each other) #19  
Raining Pedestrians (people spawn and fall from sky but die on the ground) #20  
Everybody Must Get Shrunk (everyone is very short) #202  
Time Set Noon (hour set to 12 p. m . With minutes unchanged) #1200  
Time Set Midnight (hour set to 12 a. m . With minutes unchanged) #2400  


•Service phone numbers 
Pause the game, then access the cell phone. Select "Dial", then enter one of the following numbers, and choose "Call" to call the corresponding service:


Service Phone number: 
Airport 5553597  
Big Willy's Cab 8198415  
Bling Bling 5554233  
Brown Baggers 5553765  
Cocks 5552626  
Company of Gyros 5554976  
Cycles 5552453  
EagleLine Yellow 0180174  
Emergency 911  
Eye for an Eye (Zombie Carlos) 5555966  
Foreign Power 5552046  
Forgive and Forget 5554448  
Freckle Bitch's 5556328  
Friendly Fire 5554867  
Fire Department 5553473  
Giftshop 5557577  
HazMat 5556677  
Image as Designed 5558459  
Impression 5553248  
Leather and Lace 5552662  
Legal Lee's 5559467  
On The Rag 5555926  
On Thin Ice 5552564  
Police 5557973  
Pimps 'R Us 5557467  
Rim Jobs 5553493  
Rusty's Needle 5558287  
Ship It 5557447  
Spelunkers 5552283  
Suicide Hotline 4876837  
Tee'N'Ay 5559866  
TNA Taxis 4558008  
Ultor Security 411


Paintball Gun

Press pause and dial #5860794228


Get $12,000 Dollars

Pause the game go to your phone and dial #799 then hit dial your money will raise higher.


$25,000

Dial #815 with the # sign on your phone


Flying UFO

Go to the pause menu, go to your mobile phone, go to dial, put in #728237, and hit dial.


All Guns

Press pause and dial #0972527468


Never Die

Dial #36 in to your phone with the "#" symbol


$1,000 Dollars

Press pause and go to phone and dial 555-555-065


Golden M4

Go to phone and dial 557-226-0172


$2,000

Dial #299.


Pimp Slap

Dial #1959 to get pimp slap with the big foam middle finger.


"PeeWee" Mini Bike

Go to your phone in the pause menu, dial "#7266837", then hit dial.


Super Saints

Go to phone and press # symbol, then 8, and finally press call.


Skipper

Enter #829 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Max Respect

Dial 406-554-0055


Every Car Has Nitro

Dial 506-592-1582


Cheat List - Vehicles

#1040 Ambulance #1041 Anchor #1042 Atlasbreaker #1043 Attrazione #1044 Backdraft #1045 Backhoe #1046 Bag Boy #1047 Baron #1048 Bear #1049 Bootlegger #1050 Bulldog #1051 Bulldozer #1052 Compton #1053 Eiswolf #1054 FBI #1055 Five0 #1057 Hollywood #711 Horizon Commerical helicopter #825 Hurricane Speedboat #1058 Justice #801 Kaneda Custom street racing motorcycle #802 Kenshin Street racing motorcycle #1059 Kent #1060 Mag #803 Melbourne Harley-style motorcycle #826 Miami #1061 Mixmaster #1062 Mongoose #1063 Oring #1064 Phoenix #827 Python #1065 Quasar #1066 Quota #1067 Rampage #1068 Raycaster #1069 Reaper #1056 Repair Car #804 Sabretooth Custom Harley-style motorcycle #805 Sandstorm Dirtbike #1070 Septic Avenger #1071 Shaft #828 Shark Personal watercraft #829 Skipper Yacht #712 Snipes57 Executive private jet #1072 Stilwater Municipal #1073 Superiore #1074 Taxi #1075 The Job #1076 Titan #1077 Toad #713 Tornado Police helicopter with minigun and anti-tank missiles #1078 Varsity #1079 Venom Classic #1080 Vortex #806 Widowmaker Moped #714 Wolverine P-51 Mustang-style airplane with machine gun #1081 Zenith #728237 Destroy UFO #4976 Gyro Daddy Helicopter #7266837 Peewee Mini-Bike


Cheat List - Money and Weapons

Dial the numbers to get the item:

#cashmoneyz	$1000
#921	                .44 Cal
#920	               12 Gauge
#35          	Add Gang Notoriety
#4            	Add Police Notoriety
#947	               Annihilator RPG
#922	               AR-200
#923	               AR-50
#924	               AR-50 with Grenade launcher
#925 	       AS14 Hammer
#926         	Baseball Bat
#2            	Car Mass Increased
#927	                Chainsaw
#sunny	        Clear Sky
#955	               Crowbar
#15          	Drunk Pedestrians
#202	              Everybody is Shrunk
#16	              Evil Cars
#928	              Fire Extinguisher
#929	              Flame Thrower
#930	              Flashbang
#1            	Full Health
#931	              GAL 43
#932	              GDHC
#711	              Get Horizon
#712	              Get Snipes 57
#713         	Get Tornado
#714	               Get Wolverine
#200	              Giant
#933	              Grenade
#12          	Heaven Bound
#201	                Itty Bitty
#935	                 KC
#936	                Knife
#934         	Kobra
#666         	Lighting Strikes
#18           	Low Gravity
#937         	Machete
#938         	McManus 2010
#3            	Milk Bones
#939         	Mini-Gun
#940         	Moltov
#36          	Never Die
#941         	Nightstick
#50          	No Cop Notoriety
#51          	No Gang Notoriety
#942          	NR4
#19          	Pedestrian Wars
#943	          	Pepper Spray
#969	          	Pimp Slap
#944	          	Pimpcane
#945	          	Pipe Bomb
#5          		Player Pratfalls
#20         		Raining Pedestrians
#946          	RPG
#948	          	Samurai Sword
#949	          	Satchel Charge
#950	          	Shock Paddles
#951	          	SKR-9
#952	          	Sledge Hammer
#953	          	Stun Gun
#7	          	Super Explosions
#8	          	Super Saints
#954	          	TK3
#956	          	Tombstone
#11	          	Unlimited Ammo
#9	          	Unlimited Clip
#6	          	Unlimited Sprint
#957	          	Vice 9
#958	          	XS-2 Ultimax


Infinite Sprint

Go to phone and dial # symbol and 6 then select call.


Milk Bones

Pause the game go to phone and dial # symbol then 3 and select call.


Unlimited Clip

Go to phone and press the # symbol, and then 9, finally press call.


Mongoose

Enter #1062 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Superiore

Enter #1073 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Helicopter

Press pause and dial #2524660089


9mm Pistol

To get the 9mm pistol, pull out his phone and dial 555-678-543


Service Numbers

Airport-5553597
Big wiily's cab-8198414
Bling bling-5554233
Brown bagger-5553765
Cocks-5552626
Company of Gyro-5554973
Cycles-5552453
Emergancy-911
Eagleline yellow-0180174
Eye for eye-5555966
Foreign Power-5552046
Freckle Bitch's-5556329
Friendly Fire-5554867
Fire Dept. -5553474
Giftshop-5557577
HazMaz-5556677
Image as Design-5558459
Impressions-5553248
Leather and lace-5557577
On the Rag-5555926
On thin ice-5552564
Police-5557973
Pimps "R" us-5557467
Rim job-5553493
Rusty needle-5558287
Ship it-5557447
Spelunkers-5552283
Suisideshotline-4876837
Tee "N" Ay-5559866
TNA Taxis-4558008
Uitor secuirity-411.


AR-50 Grenade Launcher (Weapon)

#924 Press L2 To Shoot Grenade. #923 is just the AR-50.


Evil Cars

Enter #16 on phone.


Drunk Pedestrians

Enter on phone #15.


Super Explosions

Go to phone and press the # symbol and then 7 and press call.


Player Pratfalls

Go to phone and dial # symbol then 5 and press call.


Add Police Notoriety

Go to phone & dial # symbol and 4 then press call.


Car Mass Hole

Pause the game, go to phone & dial # symbol and 2, then select call.


Repair Car

Enter #1056 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Ambulance

Enter #1040 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Anchor

Enter #1041 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Atlasbreaker

Enter #1042 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Attrazione

Enter #1043 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Backdraft

Enter #1044 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Backhoe

Enter #1045 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Bag Boy

Enter #1046 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Baron

Enter #1047 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Bear

Enter #1048 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Bootlegger

Enter #1049 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Bulldog

Enter #1050 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Bulldozer

Enter #1051 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Compton

Enter #1052 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Eiswolf

Enter #1053 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Fbi

Enter #1054 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Five0

Enter #1055 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Hollywood

Enter #1057 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Justice

Enter #1058 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Kent

Enter #1059 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Mag

Enter #1060 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Mixmaster

Enter #1061 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Oring

Enter #1063 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Phoenix

Enter #1064 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Quasar

Enter #1065 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Quota

Enter #1066 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Rampage

Enter #1067 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Raycaster

Enter #1068 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Reaper

Enter #1069 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Septic Avenger

Enter #1070 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Shaft

Enter #1071 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Stilwater Municipal

Enter #1072 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Taxi

Enter #1074 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


The Job

Enter #1075 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Titan

Enter #1076 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Toad

Enter #1077 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Varsity

Enter #1078 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Venom Classic

Enter #1079 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Vortex

Enter #1080 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Zenith

Enter #1081 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Horizon

Enter #711 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Snipes57

Enter #712 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Tornado

Enter #713 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Wolverine

Enter #714 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Kaneda

Enter #801 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Kenshin

Enter #802 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Melbourne

Enter #803 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Sabretooth

Enter #804 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Sandstorm

Enter #805 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Widowmaker

Enter #806 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Hurricane

Enter #825 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Miami

Enter #826 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Python

Enter #827 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Shark

Enter #828 with the "#" symbol into your the dial section of your phone.


Pedestrain War

Enter on phone #29. The civils will go crazy!!!!


Infinite Ammo

Dial #11 in to your phone with the "#" symbol


Full Health

Pause the game, then access the cell phone. Select "Dial", then enter the following number. #1 with the "#" symbol


Full Ammo

Press pause and go to phone and dial 555-455-0065


Hummer

Dial #2524950098 on your cell phone.


500 Ammo

Press pause and dial #2522420098


Chrome Wheels

Dial 506-423-0056


Chainsaw

Dial #734545


64 Impala

To get a 64 impala dial 506-064-6464


Listen To "Crank Dat Soulja Boy" On Your Music Player

Dial 506-256-8615 on your phone


Turn All Your Gun Gold

Dial 506-405-3416


AK 47

Dial 506-999-2592


Unlockables

Unlockables

Ronin Notoriety Reduced  	Drug Traffickingf Level 3 (Hotel and Marina)
Pumped Up 	Fight Club level 3 (Arena)
Pumped Up 	Fight Club level 6 (Arena)
Sprint Increased 	Insurance Fraud level 3 (Factories)
Sprint Increased (Unlimited) 	Insurance Fraud level 6 (Factories)
Reduced bullet damage 	Heli assault level 3 (Bario)
Health Regeneration 2x 	Snatch level 3 (Chinatown)
Health Regeneration 3x 	Snatch level 6 (Chinatown)
Brotherhood Melee 	Complete Brotherhood Mission 6
Ronin Melee 	Complete Ronin Mission 6
X2 Ultimax (Shotgun) 	Drug Trafficking level 3 (Airport)
Kobra (Pistol) 	Fuzz level 3 (Projects)
Unlimited Pistol Ammo 	Fuzz level 6 (Projects)
Donnie's Vehicle 	Complete Brotherhood mission 2
Gang Customization Cars 	15% hoods conquered
Gang Customization Cars 	45% hoods conquered
The News Helicopter 	Complete Sons of Samedi Mission 3
Clothing Store Discount 	Crowd Control level 3 (Suburbs)
Crib Customization Discount 	Mayhem level 3 (Red Light)
Vehicle Delivery 	Escort level 3 (Red Light)
Tobias 	Complete Sons of Samedi Mission 3
One Follower 	Complete Prologue Mission 4
Two Followers 	25% hoods conquered
Three Followers 	50% hoods conquered
Red Light Apartment Crib 	Complete Prologue Mission 2
Saints Hideout 	Complete Prologue Mission 3
Bodyguards and Ninjas 	Game Progression
Police Notoriety Reduced 	Complete FUZZ Level 3, Suburbs
Police Notoriety Reduced 2 	Complete FUZZ Level 6, Suburbs
Sons of Samedi Notoriety Reduced 	Complete Escort Level 3, University
Demo Derby Vehicles 	Complete Demo Derby Level 6
Mechanic Discount 	Complete Demo Derby Level 3
Brotherhood Gang Cars 	Complete Last Mission for the Brotherhood
Ronin Gang Cars 	Complete Last Mission for the Ronin
Sons Of Samedi Gang Cars 	Complete Last Mission for Sons Of Samedi
Sons Of Samedi Melee 	Complete Mission "Bad Trip"
Infinite SMG Ammo 	Successfully complete "Snatch" Level 6 Downtown
Pepper Spray in Weapon Cache 	Complete Crowd Control (Marina) lvl 3
Chainsaw in Weapon Cache 	Complete Crowd Control (Marina) lvl 6
Kobra(Pistol) 	Complete Fuzz Level 3(Projects)
Legal Lee 	Beat 'Stilwater Prison Fight Club Level 3'
Troy 	Beat 'Stilwater Prison Fight Club Level 6
Buggy 	Complete Truckyard Chop Shop list
Zombie Carlos 	Call eye for an eye after you complete the brother hood story
75% Mechanic Discount 	Complete all 5 Chop Shop lists
Explosion Damage -5% 	Level 3, Trail Blazing (Downtown)
Infinite Respect 	Do activities to raise your respect past level 99. you will then have Infinite respect.
Improved Weapon Accuracy 15% 	Finish Septic Avenger Level 6, Suburbs.
5% Food and Liquor Store Discount 	Beat 'Red Light Septic Avenger Level 3'
15% Food and Liquor Store Discount 	Beat 'Red Light Septic Avenger Level 6'
Septic Truck 	Beat both of the Septic Avengers
Ronin Notority Reduced 2 	Beat 'Hotels & Marina Drug Trafficking Level 6'
Fire Fighter Suit 	Complete both set of Trailblazing activities
Pimp Suit 	Complete Ho-ing Diversion
Bandit 	Do multiple car stunts to unlock
Johnny Gat 	Complete final Ronin mission
Unlimited Rifle Ammo 	Complete all 5 Hitman lists
Hand Grenades 	1 Hitman list complete
Satchel Charges 	3 Hitman lists complete
Infinite Shotgun Ammo 	Complete Drug Trafficking level 6 (Airport)
Paintball Mask 	Mugged 30 People
Pierce 	Complete Ronin Storyline
Shaundi 	Complete Sons of Samedi Storyline
Reduced Vehicle Damage 	Insurance Fraud Level 3, Museum
Shock Paddles (Melee Weapon) 	All Ambulance Levels
AR-50 XMAC Special 	All Combat Tricks Completed
Ambulance 	All Ambulance Levels
Super Taxi 	All Taxi Levels
Avenger Jacket 	3 Gold Stars in Gang Kills
Traffic Cone Hat 	3 Gold Stars in Vehicle Surfing
Zombie Mask 	Complete Zombie Uprising
No damage from falling 	Get a bull's eye in the base jumping diversion
Pimpcane 	Pyramid Scheme
Akuji's Prototype Bike 	Ronin Mission 11
Free Food and Liquor 	Hold up 20 Stores
Saints ATV 	10 Hostages Kidnapped


Unlock Troy As Homie

Complete last level of Fight Club at Prison.


Unlock Ultor APC

To get the Ultor APC you need to get to Epilogue Mission 2 and finish it and you will have it.


Find the Chainsaw

To get The Chainsaw you need to finish Crowd Control level 6 on Hotel an Marina. Once done it will be stashed in your crib.


Unlock Zombie Mask

Complete Zombie Up Rising.


Unlock Legal Lee

To unlock Legal Lee you need to finish Fight Club Level 3 On Prison.


Unlock Traffic Cone Hat

To get the Traffic Cone Hat you need to have a 3 gold star on Vehicle Surfing.


Easter eggs

We have no easter eggs for Saints Row 2 yet. If you have any unlockables please submit them.

Glitches

We have no glitches for Saints Row 2 yet. If you have any unlockables please submit them.

Trophies

We have no achievements or trophies for Saints Row 2 yet. If you have any unlockables please submit them.

Top 25 Hottest Video Game Girls of All Time
Grand Theft Auto V Top 10 Best Cheats
Grand Theft Auto V Full Vehicle List

Show CheatCodes.com some Love!