Yu-Gi-Oh! Worldwide Edition: Stairway to the Destined Duel cheats & more for Game Boy Advance (GBA)

Yu-Gi-Oh! Worldwide Edition: Stairway to the Destined Duel cheats, cheat codes, unlockables, hints, easter eggs, glitches, hints, guides and more for Game Boy Advance (GBA). CheatCodes.com has all you need to win every game you play!

Use the above links or scroll down see all to the Game Boy Advance cheats we have available for Yu-Gi-Oh! Worldwide Edition: Stairway to the Destined Duel.

  • Yu-Gi-Oh! Worldwide Edition: Stairway
  • Action, Adventure
  • Konami
  • Konami
  • Everyone
  • April 8, 2003

Hints

Deck Limitations OFF

After you beat Marik and his gang you will be presented with a limatation tournaments. After you beat the 8 limatation tournaments press the R button and go to options. Press A twice and then you can choose to have limatations on your deck or not!


Maximillion Pegases

To get Pegasus enter the following codes:

91842653: Toon Summoned skull
53183600: Blue Eyes Toon Dragon
38369349: Manga Ryu Ran
15259703: Toon World
Note:You may get Pegasus anytime during the game!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Beat Odion

The best way to beat Odion is to get out Jinzo. Your traps may not work but most of Odion's deck is made up of traps. From there on just keep hacking at his lifepoints and youll win fast.


Kaiba Mokuba Will Go Into

Some times kaiba mokuba will go in to defense mode if you beat him 90 times. But that only a few times I've beaten him over 120 times now & 0 times loss.


Never In Defense Mode

If you duel Kaiba Mokuba you will see that he will never goes in defense mode even when you have a stronger monster on the field. I've beaten him over 50 times only twice that I've seen him use a Blue Eyes Ulitmate monster. If so restart the game and shouldn't have it again.


Pyramid Puzzle

To get to the Marik story (the Pyramid Puzzle), you must defeat all of Marik's Ghouls once. They are Arakana, Strings, Rare Hunter, Lumis and Umbra, and Odion. When you do, Solomon will come to you and tell you Tea's been acting weird. Tea comes, but she is controled by Marik. She'll take you to the Pyramid Puzzle, where you must defeat each duelist to get to the end. Tea will be first, but be warned, she's more powerful than her normal self. After you defeat her, she'll go back to normal and tell you Joey's been possessed also. You'll then face a random Ghoul in the next two rooms, then you'll face Dark Joey. He's more powerful also, so be careful. You'll face one more Ghoul then Yami Marik. After you defeat him, he'll go back to normal, and take you back to Battle City. Now you can face regular Marik, all the Ghouls, and Shadii will be available as a new duelist, whenever you want.


Mokuba Kaiba Has Cyber-Stein

Sometimes when you duel Mokuba Kaiba, he will have Cyber-Stein and he will have Blue-Eyes Ulimate Drogon in his Fusion Deck. So if he has a card in his Fusion Deck get him down to less then 5000 life points quick!!


Fast Easy Win

After the game begans. You have to battle just a bit. When you see Kaiba Mokuba!!! challenge him he has the weakest deck in all the game. But when he has the blue eyes ultimate dragon you should restart the game challenge him again & he shouldn't have that again.


Card Codes

If you have real Yu-Gi-Oh! game cards, look in the lower left corner and you will see a number. Enter this number in the password section to get that card.


Easy Way To Deafeat Dark Marik

The easiest way to defeat dark marik in the phantom pyrimad, is to let him set down his limit of magic and trap cards, because he usually does. Also, the most common monster he sets down is vorse raider, like all the other ghouls. The part to pay the most attention to, is let him run out of cards in his deck, and make sure you don't. (note: try not to SUMMON any monsters, but you can set because you'll most likely need to build up your defenses, and he could destroy your face up monsters with trap hole, torrentel tribbute, ect.)


Little Yugi

When you fight against Yugi Moto and you lose, when next time you fight with him, he will turn into Little Yugi.


Marik Tranformed!

Some time when you fight with Marik Ishtar he will tranformed to other form.


Rare Cards

Hysteric Fairy:21297224
Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer:88240808
Fire Princess:64752646
Marie the Fallen One:57579381
Maryokutai:71466592
Spirit of Flames:13522325
Humanoid Slime:46821314
Fusion Gate:33550694
Restructer Revolution:99518961
Torrential Tribute:53582587
Mustical Refpanel:35563539
Shining Abys:87303357
Fire Sorcerer:27132350
Bio-Mage:58696829
Fairy Guardian:22419772
Flying Fish:31987274
Swordsman of Landstar:03573512


Unlocking Packs

BEWD (LoB): Obtain a BEWD card

Exodia (phantom God): Obtain an Exodia card

BSD (revival of the Black Demon Dragon): Obtain a Red-eyes Black Dragon card

Barrel Dragon (metal raiders): Obtain a Barrel Dragon card

Relinquished (magic Ruler): must maintain at least 5000 DP

Blue-eyes toon Dragon (pharaoh's servant): Must maintain at least 10,000 DP

Buster Blader (curse of Anubis): Must maintain at least 20,000 DP

Legendary Fisherman (TEB): Must maintain at least 30,000 DP

Unknown monster (possibly Spell of mask): Beat the KC tournament, the 
challenger's tournament, and one saturday weekly tournament

Final (LoN); Defeat the following characters at least ten times:
Yugi, Tea, Joey, Bakura, Seto Kaiba, Isis, Rex Raptor, Weevil Underwood, 
Trusdale, Mai, Esper Roba, and Mako Tsunami 

BEUD (premium pack 3): beat the saturday weekly tournament once

Dark Magician Girl (premium pack 4): beat the sturday weekly tournament 10 times

Black Meteor Dragon??? (premium pack 5): Must maintain at least 30,000 DP

Graceful charity (booster chronicle): win 3 in a row. If you lose this pack 
disappears until you win another 3 in a row.

Red milenium eye (trap selection): you must have over 500 cards total

Green milenium eye (Magic selection): you must have over 1000 cards total

Purple Millenium Puzzle (rare selection): You must have over 541 different cards


Early Weekly Packs

You do not have to battle until Monday to get the weekly Yu-Gi-Oh pack. Talk to other people to change the days of the week.


Bandit Keith

Get a record with five more wins than losses with the following: Yugi Moto, Tea Gardener, Joey Wheeler, Bakura Ryou, Seto Kaiba, Ishizu Ishtar, Rex Raptor, Weevil Underwood, Solomon Moto, Mai Valentine, Espa Roba, Mako Tsunami, Mokuba Kaiba, Maximillion Pegasus, Seeker/Rare Hunter, Strings, Odion, Umbra and Lumis, Arkana, Marik Ishtar, and Shadi.


Duke Devlin

Defeat the following characters at least one time: Yugi Moto, Tea, Joey, Bakura, Seto Kaiba, Ishizu, Rex, Weevil, Solomon, Mai, Espa Roba, Mako, Mokuba, Bandit Keith, Maximillion Pegasus, Seeker/Rare Hunter, Strings, Odion, Umbra & Lumis, Arkana, Marik, and Shadi.


Mokuba Kaiba

Lose a total of ten times.


Maximillion Pegausus

Get the Toon World magic card.


Shadi, Odion, And The Rare Hunters

Complete the Phantom Pyramid


Finding Ghouls

Whenever an alert comes on about people stealing cards, there should be a passenger in the place that you last dueled or talked to a passenger. That passenger will most likely be a Ghoul (i.e. Arkana, Strings, Rare Hunter, etc.)


Duel Points

In the Japanese version, the duel points are for the card passwords. In the North American version, you can get the cards without needing 500 duel points.


Cheats

Blue Eyes Toon Dragon

To get Toon Blue-Eyes, enter 53183600.


Card Code: United We Stand

To get a card named United We Stand, which gives the card which is equiped to this one 600 AT and DE for each face-up card you have on the feild, press R, then go to Misc. and then press password. At the password screen, type in 56747793.


Valcrion The Magna Warior

75347539


Manga Ryu-Ran

38369349


Red Eyes Dragon Code

Enter this and get Red-Eyes B. Dragon. 74677422


Toon World And Toons

Toon World: 15259703
Toon Alligator: 59383041
Toon Mermaid: 65458948
Toon Summoned Skull: 91842653
Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon: 53183600


PeTeR's CaRd CoDeS

Relinquished 64631466 Black Illusion Ritual 41426869 Harpie's Feather Duster 18144506 Blue-Eyes White Dragon 89631136 Black Pendant 65169794 Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon 53183600 Manga Ru-Ran 38369349 Toon World 15259703 Toon Summoned Skull 91842653 Summoned Skull 70781052 Magic Jammer 77414722 Monster Reborn 83764718 Change Of Heart 04031928 Valkyrion The Magna Warrior 75347539

I hope these codes help you because they help me all the time. But Just to let you know all of those monsters take tributes.


Card Passwords

Enter the passwords listed below to get the corresponding card.

CARD         PASSWORD
Hane-Hane 07089711  
Haniwa 84285623 
Happy Lover 99030164  
Hard Armor 20060230  
Harpie Lady 76812113  
Harpie Lady Sisters 12206212  
Harpie's Brother 30532390  
Harpie's Feather Duster 18144506  
Harpie's Pet Dragon 52040216  
Heavy Storm 19613556  
Hercules Beetle 52584282  
Hero of the East 89987208  
Hibikime 64501875 
High Tide Gyojin 54579801  
Hinotama 46130346 
Hinotama Soul 96851799  
Hiro's Shadow Scout 81863068  
Hitodenchak 46718686  
Hitotsu-Me Giant 76184692  
Holograh 10859908 
Horn Imp 69669405 
Horn of Heaven 98069388  
Horn of Light 38552107  
Horn of the Unicorn 64047146  
Hoshiningen 67629977  
Hourglass of Courage 43530283  
Hourglass of Life 08783685  
House of Adhesive Tape 15083728  
Hunter Spider 80141480  
Hyo 38982356 
Hyosube 02118022 
Hyozanryu 62397231  
Ice Water 20848593  
Ill Witch 81686058  
Illusionist Faceless Mage 28546905  
Imperial Order 61740673  
Insect Armor with Laser Cannon 03492538  
Insect Queen 91512835  
Insect Soldiers of the Sky 07019529  
Inspection 16227556  
Invader from Another Dimension 28450915  
Invader of the Throne 03056267  
Invigoration 98374133  
Jellyfish 14851496  
Jigen Bakudan 90020065  
Jinzo 77585513 
Jinzo #7 32809211 
Jirai Gumo 94773007  
Judge Man 30113682  
Just Desserts 24068492  
Kagemusha of the Blue Flame 15401633  
Kageningen 80600490  
Kairyu-Shin 76634149  
Kaiser Dragon 94566432  
Kamakiriman 68928540  
Kaminari Attack 09653271  
Kaminarikozou 15510988  
Kamionwizard 41544074  
Kanikabuto 84103702  
Karate Man 23289281  
Karbonala Warrior 54541900  
Kattapillar 81179446  
Key Mace #2 20541432  
Killer Needle 88979991  
King Fog 84686841 
King of Yamimakai 69455834  
Kiseitai 04266839 
Kojikocy 01184620 
Kotodama 19406822 
Koumori Dragon 67724379  
Krokodilus 76512652  
Kumootoko 56283725  
Kunai with Chain 37390589  
Kurama 85705804 
Kuriboh 40640057 
Kwagar Hercules 95144193  


Card Passwords

Enter the passwords listed below to get the corresponding card.

CARD         PASSWORD
Earthshaker 60866277  
Eatgaboon 42578427  
Eldeen 06367785 
Electric Lizard 55875323  
Electric Snake 11324436  
Electro-Whip 37820550  
Elegant Egotist 90219263  
Elf's Light 39897277  
Empress Judge 15237615  
Enchanted Javelin 96355986  
Enchanting Mermaid 75376965  
Eradicating Aerosol 94716515  
Eternal Draught 56606928  
Eternal Rest 95051344  
Exchange 05556668 
Exile of the Wicked 26725158  
Exodia the Forbidden One 33396948  
Eyearmor 64511793 
Fairy Dragon 20315854  
Fairy's Hand Mirror 17653779  
Fairywitch 37160778  
Faith Bird 75582395  
Fake Trap 03027001  
Feral Imp 41392891  
Fiend Kraken 77456781  
Fiend Reflection #1 68870276  
Fiend Reflection #2 02863439  
Fiend Sword 22855882  
Fiend's Hand 52800428  
Final Flame 73134081  
Fire Kraken 46534755  
Fire Reaper 53581214  
Firegrass 53293545  
Fireyarou 71407486  
Fissure 66788016 
Flame Cerebrus 60862676  
Flame Champion 42599677  
Flame Ghost 58528964  
Flame Manipulator 34460851  
Flame Swordsman 45231177 or 40502030  
Flame Viper 02830619  
Flash Assailant 96890582  
Flower Wolf 95952802  
Flying Kamakiri #1 84834865  
Flying Kamakiri #2 03134241  
Follow Wind 98252586  
Forced Requisition 74923978  
Forest 87430998 
Frenzied Panda 98818516  
Fusion Sage 26902560  
Fusionist 01641882  
Gaia 06368038 
Gaia Power 56594520  
Gaia the Dragon Champion 66889139  
Gaia The Fierce Knight 06368038 or 00603060  
Gale Dogra 16229315  
Gamma The Magnet Warrior 11549357  
Ganigumo 34536276 
Garma Sword 90844184  
Garma Sword Oath 78577570  
Garnecia Elefantis 49888191  
Garoozis 14977074 
Garvas 69780745 
Gatekeeper 19737320  
Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts 05818798  
Gearfried The Iron Knight 00423705  
Gemini Elf 69140098  
Genin 49370026 
Germ Infection 24668830  
Ghoul with an Appetite 95265975  
Giant Flea 41762634  
Giant Germ 95178994  
Giant Mech-Soldier 72299832  
Giant Rat 97017120  
Giant Red Seasnake 58831685  
Giant Scorpion of the Tundra 41403766  
Giant Soldier of Stone 13039848  
Giant Trunade 42703248  
Giant Turtle Who Feeds on Flames 96981563  
Gift of The Mystical Elf 98299011  
Giganto 33621868 
Giga-tech Wolf 08471389  
Giltia the D. Knight 51828629  
Goblin Fan 04149689  
Goblin's Secret Remedy 11868825  
Goddess of Whim 67959180  
Goddess with the Third Eye 53493204  
Gokibore 15367030 
Graceful Charity 79571449  
Graceful Dice 74137509  
Grappler 02906250 
Gravedigger Ghoul 82542267  
Gravekeeper's Servant 16762927  
Graverobber 61705417  
Graveyard and the Hand of Invitation 27094595  
Great Bill 55691901  
Great Mammoth of Goldfine 54622031  
Great White 13429800  
Green Phantom King 22910685  
Greenkappa 61831093  
Griffore 53829412 
Griggle 95744531 
Ground Attacker Bugroth 58314394  
Gruesome Goo 65623423  
Gryphon Wing 55608151  
Guardian of the Labyrinth 89272878  
Guardian of the Sea 85448931  
Guardian of the Throne Room 47879985  
Gust 73079365 
Gust Fan 55321970 
Gyakutenno Megami 31122090  


Card Passwords

Enter the passwords listed below to get the corresponding card.

CARD       PASSWORD
Toad Master 62671448  
Togex 33878931 
Toll 82003859 
Tomozaurus 46457856  
Tongyo 69572024 
Toon Alligator 59383041  
Toon Mermaid 65458948  
Toon Summoned Skull 91842653  
Toon World 15259703  
Torike 80813021 
Total Defense Shogun 75372290  
Trakadon 42348802 
Trap Hole 04206964  
Trap Master 46461247  
Trent 78780140 
Trial of Nightmare 77827521  
Tribute to The Doomed 79759861  
Tripwire Beast 45042329  
Turtle Tiger 37313348  
Twin Long Rods #2 29692206  
Twin-Headed Fire Dragon 78984772  
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon 54752875  
Two-Headed King Rex 94119974  
Two-Mouth Darkruler 57305373  
Two-Pronged Attack 83887306  
Tyhone 72842870 
Tyhone #2 56789759  
Type Zero Magic Crusher 21237481  
UFO Turtle 60806437  
Ultimate Offering 80604091  
Umi 22702055 
Umiiruka 82999629 
Unknown Warrior of Fiend 97360116  
Upstart Goblin 70368879  
Uraby 01784619 
Ushi Oni 48649353 
Valkyrion the Magna Warrior 75347539  
Vermillion Sparrow 35752363  
Versago the Destroyer 50259460  
Vile Germs 39774685  
Violent Rain 94042337  
Violet Crystal 15052462  
Vishwar Randi 78556320  
Vorse Raider 14898066  
Waboku 12607053 
Wall of Illusion 13945283  
Warrior Elimination 90873992  
Warrior of Tradition 56413937  
Wasteland 23424603  
Water Element 03732747  
Water Girl 55014050  
Water Magician 93343894  
Water Omotics 02483611  
Waterdragon Fairy 66836598  
Weather Control 37243151  
Weather Report 72053645  
Whiptail Crow 91996584  
White Hole 43487744  
White Magical Hat 15150365  
Wicked Mirror 15150371  
Widespread Ruin 77754944  
Windstorm of Etaqua 59744639  
Wing Egg Elf 98582704  
Winged Cleaver 39175982  
Winged Dragon,Guardian of the Fortress #1 
87796900 
Wings of Wicked Flame 92944626  
Wingweaver 31447217  
Witch of the Black Forest 78010363  
Witch's Apprentice 80741828  
Witty Phantom 36304921  
Wodan the Resident of the Forest 42883273  
Wood Remains 17733394  
World Suppression 12253117  
Wow Warrior 69750536  
Wretched Ghost of the Attic 17238333  
Yado Karu 29380133  
Yaiba Robo 10315429  
Yamatano Dragon Scroll 76704943  
Yami 59197169 
Yaranzo 71280811 
Zanki 30090452 
Zoa 24311372 
Zombie Warrior 31339260  
Zone Eater 86100785  


Code For Mirror Force

The code for Mirror Force is44095762


Card Passwords

Enter the passwords listed below to get the corresponding card.

CARD         PASSWORD
La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp 97590747 
Labyrinth Tank 99551425  
Lady of Faith 17358176  
LaLa Li-oon 09430387  
Larvae 94675535 
Laser Cannon Armor 77007920  
Last Day of Witch 90330453  
Last Will 85602018  
Laughing Flower 42591472  
Launcher Spider 87322377 or 80703020  
Lava Battleguard 20394040  
Left Arm of the Forbidden One 07902349  
Left Leg of the Forbidden One 44519536  
Legendary Sword 61854111  
Leghul 12472242 
Leogun 10538007 
Lesser Dragon 55444629  
Light of Intervention 62867251  
Lightforce Sword 49587034  
Liquid Beast 93108297  
Little Chimera 68658728  
Little D 42625254 
Lord of D  17985575  
Lord of the Lamp 99510761  
Lord of Zemia 81618817  
Luminous Spark 81777047  
Lunar Queen Elzaim 62210247  
Mabarrel 98795934 
Machine Conversion Factory 25769732  
Machine King 46700124  
Magic Cylinder 62279055  
Magic Jammer 77414722  
Magic Thorn 53119267  
Magical Ghost 46474915  
Magical Hats 81210420  
Magical Labyrinth 64389297  
Magic-Arm Shield 96008713  
Magician of Faith 31560081  
Maha Vailo 93013676  
Maiden of the Moonlight 79629370  
Major Riot 09074847  
Malevolent Nuzzler 99597615  
Mammoth Graveyard 40374923  
Man Eater 93553943  
Man-Eater Bug 54652250  
Man-Eating Black Shark 80727036  
Man-Eating Plant 49127943  
Man-Eating Treasure Chest 13723605  
Manga Ryu-Ran 38369349  
Marine Beast 29929832  
Masaki the Legendary Swordsman 44287299  
Mask of Darkness 28933734  
Masked Sorcerer 10189126  
Master & Expert 75499502  
Mavelus 59036972 
Mechanical Snail 34442949  
Mechanical Spider 45688586  
Mechanicalchaser 07359741  
Meda Bat 76211194 
Mega Thunderball 21817254  
Megamorph 22046459  
Megazowler 75390004  
Meotoko 53832650 
Mesmeric Control 48642904  
Messenger of Peace 44656491  
Metal Detector 75646520  
Metal Dragon 09293977  
Metal Fish 55998462  
Metal Guardian 68339286  
Metalmorph 68540058  
Metalzoa 50705071 
Millennium Golem 47986555  
Millennium Shield 32012841  
Milus Radiant 07489323  
Minar 32539892 
Minomushi Warrior 46864967  
Mirror Force 44095762  
Mirror Wall 22359980  
Misairuzame 33178416  
Molten Destruction 19384334  
Monster Egg 36121917  
Monster Eye 84133008  
Monster Reborn 83764718  
Monster Tamer 97612389  
Monstrous Bird 35712107  
Moon Envoy 45909477  
Mooyan Curry 58074572  
Morinphen 55784832  
Morphing Jar 33508719  
Morphing Jar #2 79106360  
Mother Grizzly 57839750  
Mountain 50913601 
Mountain Warrior 04931562  
Mr. Volcano 31477025  
Muka Muka 46657337  
Mushroom Man 14181608  
Mushroom Man #2 93900406  
Musician King 56907389  
M-Warrior #1 56342351  
M-Warrior #2 92731455  
Mysterious Puppeteer 54098121  
Mystic Clown 47060154  
Mystic Horseman 68516705  
Mystic Lamp 98049915  
Mystic Plasma Zone 18161786  
Mystic Probe 49251811  
Mystic Tomato 83011277  
Mystical Capture Chain 63515678  
Mystical Elf 15025844  
Mystical Moon 36607978  
Mystical Sand 32751480  
Mystical Sheep #1 30451366  
Mystical Sheep #2 83464209  
Mystical Space Typhoon 05318639 


Card Passwords

Enter the passwords listed below to get the corresponding card.

CARD         PASSWORD
Saber Slasher 73911410  
Saggi the Dark Clown 66602787  
Salamandra 32268901  
Sand Stone 73051941  
Sangan 26202165 
Sea Kamen 71746462  
Sea King Dragon 23659124  
Seal of the Ancients 97809599  
Sebek's Blessing 22537443  
Sectarian of Secrets 15507080  
Senju of the Thousand Hands 23401839  
Seven Tools of the Bandit 03819470  
Shadow Specter 40575313  
Share the Pain 56830749  
Shield & Sword 52097679  
Shining Fairy 95956346  
Shovel Crusher 71950093  
Silver Bow and Arrow 01557499  
Silver Fang 90357090  
Sinister Serpent 08131171  
Skelengel 60694662  
Skelgon 32355828 
Skull Dice 00126218  
Skull Mariner 05265750  
Skull Red Bird 10202894  
Skull Servant 32274490  
Skull Stalker 54844990  
Skullbird 08327462  
Sleeping Lion 40200834  
Slot Machine 03797883  
Snake Fang 00596051  
Snakeyashi 29802344  
Snatch Steal 45986603  
Sogen 86318356 
Solemn Judgment 41420027  
Solemn Wishes 35346968  
Solitude 84794011 
Solomon's Lawbook 23471572  
Sonic Bird 57617178  
Sonic Maid 38942059  
Sorcerer of the Doomed 49218300  
Soul Hunter 72869010  
Soul of the Pure 47852924  
Soul Release 05758500  
Sparks 76103675 
Spear Cretin 58551308  
Spellbinding Circle 18807108  
Spike Seadra 85326399  
Spirit of the Books 14037717  
Spirit of the Harp 80770678  
Stain Storm 21323861  
Star Boy 08201910 
Steel Ogre Grotto #1 29172562  
Steel Ogre Grotto #2 90908427  
Steel Scorpion 13599884  
Steel Shell 02370081  
Stim-Pack 83225447  
Stone Armadiller 63432835  
Stone Ogre Grotto 15023985  
Stop Defense 63102017  
Stuffed Animal 71068263  
Succubus Knight 55291359  
Summoned Skull 70781052  
Supporter in the Shadows 41422426  
Swamp Battleguard 40453765  
Sword Arm of Dragon 13069066  
Sword of Dark Destruction 37120512  
Sword of Deep-Seated 98495314  
Sword of Dragon's Soul 61405855  
Swords of Revealing Light 72302403  
Swordsman from a Foreign Land 85255550  
Swordstalker 50005633  
Tailor of the Fickle 43641473  
Tainted Wisdom 28725004  
Takriminos 44073668  
Takuhee 03170832 
Tao the Chanter 46247516  
Temple of Skulls 00732302  
Tenderness 57935140  
Terra the Terrible 63308047  
The 13th Grave 00032864  
The Bewitching Phantom Thief 24348204  
The Bistro Butcher 71107816  
The Cheerful Coffin 41142615  
The Drdek 08944575  
The Eye of Truth 34694160  
The Flute of Summoning Dragon 43973174  
The Forceful Sentry 42829885  
The Furious Sea King 18710707  
The Immortal of Thunder 84926738  
The Inexperienced Spy 81820689  
The Little Swordsman of Aile 25109950  
The Regulation of Tribe 00296499  
The Reliable Guardian 16430187  
The Shallow Grave 43434803  
The Snake Hair 29491031  
The Stern Mystic 87557188  
The Thing That Hides in the Mud 18180762  
The Unhappy Maiden 51275027  
The Wandering Doomed 93788854  
The Wicked Worm Beast 06285791  
Three-Headed Geedo 78423643  
Three-Legged Zombies 33734439  
Thunder Dragon 31786629  
Tiger Axe 49791927 or 40907090  
Time Machine 80987696  
Time Seal 35316708  
Time Wizard 71625222 


Unlockables

We have no unlockables for Yu-Gi-Oh! Worldwide Edition: Stairway to the Destined Duel yet. If you have any unlockables please submit them.

Easter eggs

We have no easter eggs for Yu-Gi-Oh! Worldwide Edition: Stairway to the Destined Duel yet. If you have any unlockables please submit them.

Glitches

Glitch: Zombyra The Dark

Zombyra the Dark (88472456) has the letters ZOMBRE, but it does not appear as such on the actual Yu-Gi-Oh! Trading Card Game card.


Guides

Created by: Summon Skull. Read the full guide...


Created by: phuoc9009. Read the full guide...


Top 25 Hottest Video Game Girls of All Time
Grand Theft Auto V Top 10 Best Cheats
Grand Theft Auto V Full Vehicle List

Show CheatCodes.com some Love!